IPS HEAD OFFICE BEARERS

 

  • Dr. Kashinath K.R

    President

  • Dr.Ravindra Savadi

    President Elect

  • Dr.Prafulla Thumati

    Immediate Past President

  • Dr.V.Rangarajan

    Secretary-Cum-Treasurer

  • Dr. J.R.Patel

    1ST Vice-President

  • Dr. Rupesh. P.L

    2nd Vice-President

  • Dr. N. Gopi Chander

    Editor

Convention Organising Team Chief Patrons

 

  • Dr. E.G.R Solomon

  • Dr. T.V Padmanabhan

Organising Committee

 

  • Dr. K. Murugesan

    Organising Chairman

  • Dr. V. Anand Kumar

    Organising Co-Chairman

  • Dr. R. Sridharan

    Organising Secretary

  • Dr. A. S. Ramesh

    Joint Organising Secretary

  • Dr. K. Sanketh Reddy

    Treasurer

  • Dr. N. Gopi Chander

    Scientific Chairman

Advisory Board

 

  • Dr. N.S Azhagarasan

  • Dr. Muthukumar.B

  • Dr. Lambodaran.R

  • Dr. Annapoorani.Hariharan

  • Dr. Raghavendra Jayesh

  • Dr. Suma Karthikeyan

  • Dr. Jayasree Mohan

  • Dr. Thirumoorthy.V.R

  • Dr. Padma Vinod

  • Dr. Bhaskaran.S

  • Dr. Ranu Kumari Attavar

  • Dr. Sabarigirinathan

  • Dr. Deepak Nallaswamy

Scientific Committee

 

  • Dr. Sanjna Nayar

  • Dr. Chitra Shankar .K

  • Dr. M. Venkat Prasad

  • Dr. C. J Venkatakrishnan

  • Dr. Shakila.R

  • Dr. Vidhyashree Nandini .V

  • Dr. Rathika Rai

  • Dr. Sharmila Hussain

  • Dr. S. Lakshmi

  • Dr. Eazhil.R

  • Dr. Balu .K

  • Dr. Shyam Mohan.A

  • Dr. Vaishnavi

  • Dr. U. Aruna

  • Dr. Srinivasan Jeyaraman

Registration Committee

 

  • Dr. Yogesh.P.B

  • Dr. Venkateshwaran.R

  • Dr. Ganesh Kumar.R

  • Dr. Siva Senthil

  • Dr. Murali Karthik.R

  • Dr. Saritha M.K

  • Dr. Gajapathi.B

  • Dr. Prasanna Karthik.s

  • Dr. Venkat .R

  • Dr. Uma Maheswari.M

  • Dr. G.Lambodharan

Trade Committee

 

  • Dr. Pradeep Rathinavelu

  • Dr. Satish Devrajan

  • Dr. Venkatesan .N

  • Dr. Siva Prakash Dhanaraj

  • Dr. Jagdish .SK

  • Dr. Shanmuganathan

Accommodation Committee

 

  • Dr. Manimaran .P

  • Dr.Vijaya Kannan

  • Dr. Prathibha Saran

  • Dr. T. T. Saravanan

Hospitality Committee

 

  • Dr. Jayakrishna Kumar.S

  • Dr. Peter John

  • Dr. Eswaran.M.A

  • Dr. Nirmal Famila Bettie

Souvenir & Certificates Committee

 

  • Dr. Ponsekar Abraham

  • Dr. Babu Rajan K

  • Dr. Ahila .S.C

  • Dr. Bharanija.K.S

  • Dr. Anitha KV

  • Dr. Suganya.S

  • Dr. Brintha Jei.J

  • Dr. Uma Ranjith

  • Dr. Madhan S

Gifts Committee

 

  • Dr. Guru Raj Rao

  • Dr. Jesudoss .K

  • Dr. Athiban .I

  • Dr. Padmashini Gnanam

  • Dr. Parthasarathy

Students Culturals & Sports

 

  • Dr. Nalini Sivagami .G

  • Dr. Bhuminathan.K

  • Dr. Ganesh Ramesh

  • Dr. Padmasree .S

  • Dr.Sridevi Kannan

  • Dr. Balakumar

Banquet Committee

 

  • Dr. Raj Tilak

  • Dr. Johara Maria Cruz

  • Dr. Chenthil Aruun Mohan

  • Dr. Rijesh Krishnan

  • Dr. Deepak K

Transport Committee

 

  • Dr. Khalid Ghiaz

  • Dr. Rajaganesh .N